SARN HELEN

Ras y Mast 2011

No. Position Name Club Age Class Time
180 1 Michael Kallenberg Cardiff 20 M 39.28
233 2 Felipe Jones Aberystwyth AC 36 M 40.18
316 3 Carwyn Thomas Sarn Helen 20 M 43.21
235 4 Gareth Jones   30 M Bike 43.49
182 5 Daniel Hooper Sarn Helen 38 M 44.02
238 6 Glyn Price Sarn Helen 44 M40 44.25
123 7 John Lloyd MTB Marathon.co.uk 64 M Bike 44.45
162 8 Robert Dyde Pembrokeshire Harriers 28 M 45.18
144 9 Michael Davies Sarn Helen 42 M40 45.50
269 10 Dylan Lewis Sarn Helen 29 M 46.12
272 11 Chris Schroder   41 M Bike 47.08
219 12 Dave Powell  Aberystwyth AC 51 M50 47.29
319 13 Teifion Davies Sarn Helen 17 M 48.19
196 14 Rob Thomson   33 M 48.31
165 15 Richard Simpson Pembrokeshire Harriers 38 M 48.38
134 16 Andrew Dawe Pembrokeshire Harriers 44 M40 48.40
188 17 Jonathan Jones Carmarthen Harriers 41 M40 48.48
227 18 Mike Lindsay   45 M40 49.01
118 19 Eric Rees Sarn Helen 40 M40 49.40
171 20 Gareth Elliott Pembrokeshire Harriers 29 M 49.49
178 21 Mark Dunscombe Sarn Helen 50 M50 50.06
195 22 Simon Hall Sarn Helen 32 M 50.34
190 23 Tony Hall Sarn Helen 56 M50 50.48
218 24 Louise Barker Aberystwyth AC 36 F35 51.18
179 25 Kevin Taylor Amman Valley Harriers 51 M50 51.27
220 26 Anna O'Neill Pembrokeshire Harriers 38 F35 51.31
241 27 Huw Price Sarn Helen 48 M40 51.37
231 28 Shelley Childs Aberystwyth AC 38 M 51.54
197 29 Ian Evans Aberystwyth AC 32 M 52.23
176 30 David O'Neill Pembrokeshire Harries 41 M40 52.27
217 31 Barry Owen Rhedwyr Emlyn 37 M 52.32
138 32 Dan Colman Pembrokeshire Harriers 16 M Bike 52.44
175 33 David Langford Pembs Tri 52 M50 52.51
139 34 Hywel Jones Amman Valley Harriers 49 M40 53.01
170 35 Mark Terry Trots 54 M50 53.23
205 36 Paul Rose Aberystwyth AC 47 M40 53.28
300 37 Elizabeth Jones Trots 33 F 53.36
226 38 Nicola Quinn Rhedwyr Emlyn 44 F35 53.53
112 39 Anne Marie Harris Mynydd Du 41 F35 54.07
273 40 Clive Williams Aberystwyth AC 44 M40 54.16
113 41 Dylan Davies Sarn Helen 39 M 54.33
187 42 Calvin Williams Sarn Helen 49 M50 55.09
252 43 Daryl Evans Maldwyn Harriers 50 M50 55.33
184 44 Mark Kallenberg   51 M50 55.42
183 45 Glyn Rowlands Meirionydd 54 M50 55.56
259 46 Goronwy Evans Aberystwyth AC 55 M50 56.23
274 47 Haydn Lloyd Sarn Helen 39 M 56.25
108 48 Callum Price   14 M 56.30
250 49 Gari Thomas Rhedwyr Emlyn 45 M40 56.39
260 50 Paul Padget Ingli Runners 56 M50 56.45
131 51 Gareth Jones Sarn Helen 45 M40 56.51
216 52 Kyra Kirkham Rhedwyr Emlyn 35 F35 56.57
198 53 Murray Kisbee Sarn Helen 62 M50 57.18
193 54 Dave Griffiths Trots 48 M40 57.35
292 55 Kelvin Evans   38 M Bike 57.37
186 56 Carwyn Hicks   36 M Bike 57.44
215 57 John Gwynn Evans Aberystwyth AC 65 M50 57.58
289 58 Tudur Jones   35 M 58.03
246 59 Sian Roberts Jones Sarn Helen 31 F 58.05
173 60 John Gardener Pembrokeshire Harriers 70 M50 58.12
261 61 Gwen Moris Ingli Runners 27 F 58.35
202 62 Adriano Evola Aberystwyth AC 53 M50 58.42
129 63 Nigel Evans Trots 41 M40 58.45
199 64 Laurence Worth Pembrokeshire Harriers 48 M40 58.57
114 65 Caryl Davies Sarn Helen 23 F 59.14
236 66 James Raw   36 M Bike 59.33
249 67 Gareth Jones   16 M 59.47
247 68 Aled Evans   43 M40 59.59
243 69 Cynyr Ifan   36 M 60.18
181 70 Aneurin James Sarn Helen 43 M40 60.29
126 71 Robert Smith Pembrokeshire Harriers 50 M50 60.49
191 72 Ormond Williams Sarn Helen 51 M50 61.45
101 73 Simon Davies   35 M 61.58
254 74 Karl Sutton Pembs Tri 42 M40 62.25
151 75 Alison Griffthis Pembrokeshire Harriers 42 F35 63.44
244 76 Richard Thomas   34 M 63.47
148 77 Ann Marie Jones Amman Valley Harriers 32 F 63.59
166 78 Hannah Austin Pembrokeshire Harriers 15 F 64.30.65
194 79 Dee Jolly Sarn Helen 25 F 64.30.97
168 80 Martin Dyde Pembrokeshire Harriers 53 M50 64.33
230 81 Terry Wyn Jones Sarn Helen 34 M 65.34
253 82 Dewi Price   57 M50 66.16
128 83 Sue Lloyd Pembrokeshire Harriers 47 F45 66.45
169 84 Elen Page Sarn Helen 46 F45 67.40
107 85 Lynn Price   45 M40 70.14
248 86 Arwyn Jones   49 M40 71.12
306 87 Jordan Jenkins   11 M Bike 72.06
313 87 Jason Moseley   37 M Bike 72.06
135 89 Paul Edwards Pembrokeshire Harriers 52 M50 72.23
296 90 Julie Short Cardigan 40 F35 87.43
295 91 Julie Clark Rhedwyr Emlyn 41 F35 87.53
189 92 Gudrun Jones Sarn Helen 54 F45 90.45
111   Sin Williams Pembs Tri 40 F35 DNS
 
                  1st Team  -  Pembrokeshire Harriers
  Robert Dyde 45.18
  Andy Dawe 48.40
  Ana O Neill 51.31
  2.25.29