Forestry Commission Wales

Junior UK & Welsh Trail Running 2017

Pos Time Family First Num Gen Age Catg Club
1 0:12:35 Ball Molly 756 F 14 F15 Blaenau Gwent AC
2 0:12:52 Parkinson Georgina 764 F 12 F15 Menai Track & Field
3 0:12:54 Turner Elise 754 F 14 F15 Blaenau Gwent AC
4 0:12:55 Jones Megan 767 F 13 F15 Carmarthen Harriers
5 0:13:20 Parkinson Abbi 765 F 12 F15 Menai Track & Field
6 0:13:24 Pearce Maisie 759 F 14 F15 Blaenau Gwent AC
7 0:13:26 Morgan Maddie  750 F 14 F15 Carmarthen Harriers
8 0:14:48 Jerman Kate 763 F 15 F15 Maldwyn Harriers
9 0:14:49 Heidt Kitty 766 F 12 F15  
10 0:15:33 Lloyd Mirian 758 F 14 F15 Swansea Harriers
                 
                 
1 0:18:05 Mc Queen Annabelle 79 F 16 F17 Eryri Harriers
2 0:19:05 Wadey Jessica 73 F 16 F17 Cardiff AAC
3 0:20:53 Roberts Holly 74 F 16 F17 Colwyn Bay AC
4 0:21:10 Kiff Ellie 65 F 16 F17 Carmarthen Harriers
5 0:21:20 Lee Lois  77 F 16 F17 St David's College
6 0:21:37 Lawrence Lucy 67 F 15 F17 Menai Track & Field
7 0:22:02 Donnelly Catrin 68 F 16 F17 Menai Track & Field
8 0:22:17 Davies Dwynwen  78 F 15 F17 Cardiff AC
9 0:22:39 Martin Eliza 45 F 15 F17 Pembrokeshire Harriers
10 0:23:26 Hayes Alisha 72 F 16 F17 Bridgend AC
                 
                 
1 0:25:15 Kamink Rhiannon 13 F 18 F20 Colwyn Bay AC
2 0:27:08 Leek Chloe 14 F 17 F20  
                 
                 
1 0:16:36 Reardon Joseph 757 M 14 M15 Aberdare
2 0:18:01 Jones Aled 751 M 14 M15 Eryri
3 0:18:39 Arnold William 761 M 15 M15 Swansea Harriers
4 0:19:16 Key Dylan 755 M 14 M15 Blaenau Gwent AC
5 0:19:40 Jones Scott 760 M 13 M15 Croft Ambrey Running Club
6 0:20:07 Lawrence Cameron 752 M 14 M15 Menai Track & Field
7 0:21:58 Harper Alec 762 M 14 M15 Croft Ambrey Running Club
                 
                 
1 0:20:17 Jones Thomas 71 M 16 M17 Carmarthen Harriers
2 0:20:41 Dunford Max 81 M 15 M17 St Davids College
3 0:20:45 Williams Iestyn  66 M 16 M17 Carmarthen Harriers
4 0:20:55 Dafydd Cedol 53 M 16 M17 Menai Track & Field
5 0:21:31 Oldfield Ifan 76 M 16 M17 Wrexham AC
6 0:22:13 Davies Gethin 41 M 15 M17 Menai Track & Field
7 0:22:25 Llewelyn Morgan 69 M 17 M17 Carmarthen Harriers
8 0:23:03 Nazareth Dylan 75 M 16 M17 Cardiff Archers
9 0:23:04 O'Leary Aiden 80 M 17 M17 St Davids College
10 0:23:30 Jones Aled Sion 70 M 16 M17  
11 0:25:10 Latham georgh 83 M 16 M17 St Davids College
12 0:25:37 Haynes Simeon 82 M 16 M17 St Davids College
13 0:30:53 Thompson Henry 84 M 16 M17 St Davids College

These Results are from the Time Sheets of the Time Recorders.

  If your time is wrong email   to  Pat Sherwood  THANKS  Pat Sherwood