Borth Beach Junior 2010
Clwb Athletau Aberystwyth Atheletic Club Borth Beach 1 Mile - 1st August 2010 |
|||||||
Race Number | Time | Name | Group | Category | Gender | Category Position | Club |
42 | 00:05:49 | Stephen Williams | 2 | Under 15 Men | M | 1 | Aberystwyth AC |
37 | 00:06:08 | Jonathan Fletcher | 2 | Under 15 Men | M | 2 | Bridgnorth AC |
28 | 00:06:09 | Emily Thomas | 12 | Under 15 Lady | F | 1 | Aberystwyth AC |
5 | 00:06:45 | Shaun Monaghan | 2 | Under 15 Men | M | 3 | Unattached |
6 | 00:06:48 | Devon Coiley | 2 | Under 15 Men | M | 4 | Unattached |
16 | 00:06:49 | Niall Coleridge | 1 | Under 12 Men | M | 1 | Unattached |
11 | 00:06:52 | Rhian Jones | 12 | Under 15 Lady | F | 2 | Sarn Helen |
26 | 00:06:54 | Aled Jones | 1 | Under 12 Men | M | 2 | Aberystwyth AC |
41 | 00:06:58 | Sion Evans | 1 | Under 12 Men | M | 3 | Unattached |
33 | 00:07:05 | Ryan Brindley | 2 | Under 15 Men | M | 5 | Unattached |
4 | 00:07:12 | James Dwyer | 1 | Under 12 Men | M | 4 | Unattached |
9 | 00:07:14 | Rosie James | 11 | Under 12 Lady | f | 1 | Brecon Athletic Club |
24 | 00:07:26 | Seren Austin | 11 | Under 12 Lady | F | 2 | Sarn Helen |
12 | 00:07:39 | Harry Worth | 1 | Under 12 Men | M | 5 | Unattached |
22 | 00:07:41 | Shannon Sayer | 11 | Under 12 Lady | F | 3 | Unattached |
23 | 00:07:42 | Kiera Sayer | 11 | Under 12 Lady | F | 4 | Unattached |
10 | 00:07:51 | Cameron James | 2 | Under 15 Men | m | 6 | Unattached |
40 | 00:07:52 | Rhys Evans | 1 | Under 12 Men | M | 6 | Unattached |
35 | 00:07:56 | Molly Law | 12 | Under 15 Lady | F | 3 | Unattached |
34 | 00:08:00 | Jack Law | 1 | Under 12 Men | M | 7 | Unattached |
32 | 00:08:01 | Owen Rees | 1 | Under 12 Men | M | 8 | Unattached |
39 | 00:08:20 | Henry Sherrington Lodge | 1 | Under 12 Men | M | 9 | Unattached |
20 | 00:08:33 | Harriet Evola-Quinn | 11 | Under 12 Lady | F | 5 | Aberystwyth AC |
30 | 00:08:44 | George Cox | 1 | Under 12 Men | M | 10 | Unattached |
29 | 00:08:45 | Alice Wildman | 11 | Under 12 Lady | F | 6 | Unattached |
27 | 00:08:46 | Sioned Exley | 11 | Under 12 Lady | F | 7 | Unattached |
43 | 00:09:00 | Tyler Rolfe | 1 | Under 12 Men | M | 11 | Unattached |
25 | 00:09:03 | Summer Austin | 11 | Under 12 Lady | F | 8 | Sarn Helen |
13 | 00:09:22 | Franklyn Henry | 1 | Under 12 Men | M | 12 | Unattached |
31 | 00:09:33 | Harry Rees | 1 | Under 12 Men | M | 13 | Unattached |
19 | 00:09:58 | Masie Thornton | 11 | Under 12 Lady | F | 9 | Unattached |
18 | 00:09:58 | Jay Thornton | 2 | Under 15 Men | M | 7 | Unattached |
7 | 00:10:00 | George Bowers | 1 | Under 12 Men | M | 14 | Unattached |
8 | 00:10:35 | Alfie Bowers | 1 | Under 12 Men | M | 15 | Unattached |
44 | 00:10:36 | Jack Booth | 1 | Under 12 Men | M | 16 | Unattached |
14 | 00:10:37 | Hannah Foster | 12 | Under 15 Lady | F | 4 | Unattached |
15 | 00:10:38 | Aimee Sault | 12 | Under 15 Lady | F | 5 | Unattached |
21 | 00:10:39 | Alice Conway | 12 | Under 15 Lady | F | 6 | Unattached |
35 | 00:11:00 | Molly Law | 12 | Under 15 Lady | F | 7 | Unattached |
36 | 00:11:07 | Dominic Arnold | 1 | Under 12 Men | M | 17 | Unattached |
These Results are from the Time Sheets of the Time Recorders. If your time is wrong email to info@onlineraceresults.co.uk
THANKS Pat Sherwood